Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201910004398 ABNER DA SILVA DE JESUS NUNES
202010002351 ADRIANO SILVA
201910004273 ALCEMIR NABIR KOWAL
201910010077 ANA PAULA PAIVA BITENCOURT DE LIMA CARVALHO
201920806379 ANDRESSA GONCALVES DOS SANTOS
201910004428 ARTHUR RIBAS STABACH
202010003209 BRENDA WELK
201910004229 BRUNO MORETTO DOS SANTOS
202010003052 CARLOS DANIEL BOAVENTURA DA SILVA
202010006156 CARLOS EDUARDO MULLER DA LUZ
202010005304 CATIA LUANA GUDAS
202010006084 CHRISTIAN MENEGHELLI
202010006489 CLAUDIA STEKLAIN
202010005358 CLEBER DINIS FLORZ DE ALMEIDA
201910003747 CLEITON ARENDARTCHUK
202010002450 CLEITON REGODZINSKI
202010005378 CRISTIANE BORA PIECHONTCOSKI
201910004533 DANIELE MOREIRA RIBEIRO
201910005313 DANIEL TANDLER
201910004179 DENIZE LISBOA DOS SANTOS
201910005521 DIOGO SIMAO SUDOSKI
202010009864 DOUGLAS PRUST
202010005418 EDUARDO VIRMOND SOUZA FARIAS
202010005366 ELCIO LUCAS MUNHOZ LEITE
202010006232 FRANCIELLE DE OLIVEIRA
201910003774 GABRIEL DIDECK
201910010580 GABRIELI DA SILVEIRA ALVES RIBEIRO
201910009837 GABRIELI FERRARESSO
202010006095 GABRIEL KRULL
201910004018 GEANE GOMES RODRIGUES
202010002827 HELEN ALMEIDA LEITE
202010002385 HENRIQUE STOLTE
201910004506 HENRIQUE ZAVASKI
202010002397 HENRY MATHEUS ALTMANN
202010002943 ISABELLA LEINEKER DE AZAMBUJA
202010005290 JADI TUANE MACHADO ALVES DO PRADO
202010002761 JOAO VITOR MENUZZO SILVA
201910004001 JOCIELI MILESKI BUENO
201910006354 JONATAN LEANDRO ADAMSKI
202010002434 JORGE LUIZ NAZARIO CAMPOS
201910005494 JORGE RAFAEL WATANABE
201910004262 JOSE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA
201910005604 JULIANA MORAES
201910005428 LARISSA BAPTISTA
202010005449 LEONARDO JORIEL DE QUADROS
202010005398 LUCAS FELIPE DE BORBA
202010003116 MANOEL ERNESTO KOCH CAETANO
201910006214 MARCIO WARDENSKI JUNIOR
202010005318 MARIA SOLANGE ALVES
201910008504 MATEUS RIBEIRO FERNANDES
202010005427 MATEUS SAMPAIO
202010002637 MATHEUS FRANCO BORGES
202010002383 MATHEUS RUCHINSKI DOS SANTOS
202010005242 MAURO JOSE SFAIR
201910006421 NABOR PIRES NETO
202010005445 OSMAR CORDEIRO KASCHUK
202010002614 OTAVIO FREDERICO TSCHOEKE STEIDEL
202010005432 POLIANA FERREIRA
201910005174 RABECHLT KAROLEYNE STANGE ALMEIDA
202010005342 RAFAELA MUNHOZ DE LIMA
201910004536 RAISSA THEODOROVITZ
201910004418 RAMILTON MANUEL DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO
202010009863 RICARDO DAMASO DA SILVEIRA PEREIRA MARTIN
201910008694 RIVELINO ASSIS DE ANDRADE
202010002381 RODRIGO PALINGUER
202010003035 RODRIGO ZIENTARA
201910005531 SABRINA ARAUJO PEDROSA
201910006248 SAMANDA PALHANO METKA
201910005474 SANDRO GUSTAVO DELA JUSTINA
202010003373 SERGIO DINIZ RIBEIRO FILHO
201910005191 SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA
201910004023 TAILA VALERIA MULLER
201910005287 THALIA APARECIDA SILVA MACIEL
201920806348 THIAGO PACKER SCHUTT
201910010120 THIAGO WUNSCH SCHINCHAK
201910003859 THUANY APARECIDA LEVANDOSKI JANSEN
202010005273 VICTOR JOSE HOPATA KOVALSKI
202010002984 VITOR FERREIRA PASCOAL
201910003862 WILIAN SIGOLIN MOREIRA
79 Studens Disponíveis
SIGAA | DTIC - Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação e Comunicação - (48) 3877-9000 | © IFSC | appdocker1-srv1.appdocker1-inst1 09/07/2020 03:59